1. Startseite
  2. Gaming
  3. Spiele
  4. Tyrants Blessing - Nintendo Switch - Strategie - PEGI 12
Clear River Games

Tyrants Blessing - Nintendo Switch - Strategie - PEGI 12

Preis

€ 45,20

bei Proshop DE

+ € 2,99 Versand Gesamt € 48,19 4-6 Days Kaufen bei Proshop DE

Preise zuletzt aktualisiert: 20-10-2026 12:20 · Affiliate-Link
Du gelangst zur Website von Proshop DE; dort bestellst und bezahlst du.

Favorit

Preise vergleichen 2 Händler

  • Proshop DE Bester Preis + € 2,99 Versand Gesamt € 48,19 4-6 Days € 45,20 Zum Shop
  • Amazon Preis und Lieferzeit bei Amazon € –Preis unbekannt Preis ansehen

Du bestellst und bezahlst direkt im Shop; wir verkaufen selbst keine Produkte. Affiliate-Link.

Preisalarm: Benachrichtige mich, wenn es günstiger wird

Du bekommst eine E-Mail, sobald der niedrigste Preis deinen Wunschpreis erreicht.

Wir nutzen deine E-Mail-Adresse nur für diesen Preisalarm. Abmelden ist in jeder E-Mail mit einem Klick möglich. Der Alarm läuft nach 12 Monaten ab.

Marke
Clear River Games
Kategorie
Spiele
Mehr von dieser Marke
Alle Clear River Games Spiele
Bestenliste
Die besten Spiele 2026
Herstellernummer
810174080988
GTIN
0810174080988

Preisverlauf

Der Preis ist in den letzten 90 Tagen gleich geblieben: € 45,20.

Tiefstpreis
€ 45,20
Höchstpreis
€ 45,20
Durchschnitt
€ 45,20
Aktuell
€ 45,20
  • Tiefstpreis
  • Höchstpreis
Tiefstpreis
€ 45,20
Höchstpreis
€ 45,20
Durchschnitt
€ 45,20
Aktuell
€ 45,20
  • Tiefstpreis
  • Höchstpreis

Niedrigster und höchster Preis pro Tag bei den Shops in unserem Vergleich.

Über Tyrants Blessing - Nintendo Switch - Strategie - PEGI 12

The Tyrant landed in Tyberia bearing promises of a paradise, without war, without suffering and without death. All Tyberians had to do in order to enter his paradise was to simply die at the hands of his Dead Army. The war was over before it even began, with thousands perishing in the Tyrant's wake, only to be brought into his fold as undying thralls, bound by magic. The few living warriors left are scattered across the remnants of their homeland, tirelessly looking for a way to turn the tables on the tyrannical Tyrant. Lead a great Uprising, defeat the Dead Army, and drive the monstrous overlord back into the depths of the sea from whence he came.Tyrant's Blessing is a tactical turn-based game where your ability to plan, adapt, and strategize is more important than min-maxing your units or finding the sharpest sword in the hoard. Select battles every day, make challenging choices, and cleverly use the strengths of these rag-tag insurgents to defeat the undead hordes and maybe - just maybe - bring real life back to Tyberia.Features:Before you bring the battle to the Tyrant's doorstep, you'll have to make sure you live long enough to reclaim the Island.Decide whether to fight, rescue the living from the Undying, or gather your strength. Every choice matters throughout every day of the Uprising.As you fight your way across the face of Tyberia, face off against random encounters that force difficult decisions. Do you intervene and fight highwaymen, putting your warriors at risk? Do you try to save a child, risking valuable time and resources? Only your morals and ideals hold the answer.Analyze the fray and plan accordingly. Place warriors around the battlefield to gain strategic advantages.Stay ever mindful of surroundings: kick up dust to make the enemies lose sight or hop over stones and dodge into bushes to avoid enemy attacks.Mind the enemy: every attack is telegraphed, but take care, simply moving away leaves behind a shadow. This remnant of a character can still be attacked if there is no way to avoid it...Knock the enemies out of the way and into obstacles, shield weaker heroes with ones that can tank damage, as well as chain powerful elemental attacks using the environment. Brute force works, but fight smarter, not harder.Each of your heroes has their own personality, properties, and abilities. Who will you choose to put in harms way?Enlist twenty hallowed heroes, each with a distinct set of abilities that can dramatically alter the course of any battle.But stay mindful: Not all heroes appear in a playthrough - and not everyone is guaranteed to make it to the finish line of this quest.Pick the right team for the task. An assassin may thrive in confined spaces, while an archer will suffer in close quarters. Some heroes may even bring their pets along, who might provide just enough leverage to win a battle for the group.We cannot afford to lose even a single hero to the undead tyrant!

Häufige Fragen zu Tyrants Blessing - Nintendo Switch - Strategie - PEGI 12

Was kostet Tyrants Blessing - Nintendo Switch - Strategie - PEGI 12?
Tyrants Blessing - Nintendo Switch - Strategie - PEGI 12 kostet € 45,20 bei Proshop DE (Preis aktualisiert am 20 Oktober 2026).
Was war der Tiefstpreis von Tyrants Blessing - Nintendo Switch - Strategie - PEGI 12 in den letzten 90 Tagen?
Der Preis von Tyrants Blessing - Nintendo Switch - Strategie - PEGI 12 ist in den letzten 90 Tagen gleich geblieben: € 45,20.
Wie hoch sind die Versandkosten für Tyrants Blessing - Nintendo Switch - Strategie - PEGI 12?
Bei Proshop DE, dem günstigsten Shop, zahlst du € 2,99 Versandkosten; insgesamt € 48,19. Lieferzeit: 4-6 Days.
Was sind die wichtigsten technischen Daten von Tyrants Blessing - Nintendo Switch - Strategie - PEGI 12?
Marke: Clear River Games; Herstellernummer: 810174080988; GTIN: 0810174080988.
Alles in Spiele
€ 45,20
Proshop DE
Zum Shop